Muži

září 2021

Panthers Praha B U23
Divize, 1. kolo
Sobota 11. září 2021, 17:00, SH ZŠ Rudná
Panthers Praha B U23
10:7
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
Sokol Rudná
Divize, 2. kolo
Sobota 18. září 2021, 16:00, SH TJ Jiskra Nový Bor
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
6:9
Sokol Rudná
Kralupy Wolves
Divize, 3. kolo
Neděle 26. září 2021, 18:00, SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
Kralupy Wolves
8:7
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV

říjen 2021

Florbal Sokolov
Divize, 4. kolo
Neděle 3. říjen 2021, 16:00, SH TJ Jiskra Nový Bor
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
6:3
Florbal Sokolov
FBC Slavia Praha
Divize, 5. kolo
Sobota 9. říjen 2021, 14:00, SH SK Slavia Praha
FBC Slavia Praha
5:7
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
FbC Jazzmani Žatec
Divize, 6. kolo
Sobota 16. říjen 2021, 17:00, SH Krupka
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
16:3
FbC Jazzmani Žatec
Florbal Ústí B
Divize, 7. kolo
Sobota 23. říjen 2021, 20:00, SC SLUNETA Ústí n./L
Florbal Ústí B
13:5
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV

listopad 2021

FD Teplice
Divize, 8. kolo
Sobota 6. listopad 2021, 17:00, SH TJ Jiskra Nový Bor
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
11:7
FD Teplice
Florbal Chomutov B U21
Divize, 9. kolo
Neděle 14. listopad 2021, 10:00, SH Březenecká Chomutov
Florbal Chomutov B U21
19:14
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
TJ Lokomotiva Louny-STARNET
Divize, 10. kolo
Sobota 20. listopad 2021, 17:00, SH TJ Jiskra Nový Bor
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
10:6
TJ Lokomotiva Louny-STARNET
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň
Divize, 11. kolo
Neděle 28. listopad 2021, 17:00, SH TJ Jiskra Nový Bor
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
8:7
po nájezdech
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň

prosinec 2021

Sokol Rudná
Divize, 12. kolo
Neděle 5. prosinec 2021, SH ZŠ Rudná
Sokol Rudná
5.12.
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
Kralupy Wolves
Divize, 13. kolo
Neděle 12. prosinec 2021, 17:00, SH TJ Jiskra Nový Bor
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
12.12.
Kralupy Wolves
Florbal Sokolov
Divize, 14. kolo
Sobota 18. prosinec 2021, 14:00, ZŠ Františkovy Lázně
Florbal Sokolov
18.12.
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV

leden 2022

FBC Slavia Praha
Divize, 15. kolo
Sobota 8. leden 2022, SH TJ Jiskra Nový Bor
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
8.1.
FBC Slavia Praha
FbC Jazzmani Žatec
Divize, 16. kolo
Sobota 15. leden 2022, SH Kadaň
FbC Jazzmani Žatec
15.1.
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
Florbal Ústí B
Divize, 17. kolo
Sobota 22. leden 2022, SH TJ Jiskra Nový Bor
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
22.1.
Florbal Ústí B
FD Teplice
Divize, 18. kolo
Sobota 29. leden 2022, Městská SH Teplice
FD Teplice
29.1.
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV

únor 2022

Florbal Chomutov B U21
Divize, 19. kolo
Sobota 5. únor 2022, SH TJ Jiskra Nový Bor
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
5.2.
Florbal Chomutov B U21
TJ Lokomotiva Louny-STARNET
Divize, 20. kolo
Neděle 13. únor 2022, Městská SH Louny
TJ Lokomotiva Louny-STARNET
13.2.
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň
Divize, 21. kolo
Sobota 19. únor 2022, SH Kadaň
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň
19.2.
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
Panthers Praha B U23
Divize, 22. kolo
Neděle 27. únor 2022, SH TJ Jiskra Nový Bor
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
27.2.
Panthers Praha B U23